Этап Формула-2 2019 — Гонки.МЕ

Сахир Формула-2 2019

Событие Н1230
Дата 9 Ноября 2020 года
Трасса Сахир (Бахрейн)
ПоулАндрей Самочков1:35.873
ПобедителиМаксим Ракицкий28:24.962
Максим Ракицкий16:17.832

Тренировка

М Гонщик Команда Время +/- Круги
1 Андрей Самочков MP Motorsport 1:35.873 14

Квалификация

М Гонщик Команда Время +/- Круги
1 Андрей Самочков MP Motorsport 1:35.873 14

Гонка Н1

М +/- Гонщик Команда Время/сход Круги Питы Очки
1 =0 Максим Ракицкий MP Motorsport 0:28:24.962 16 1 31 0.400
2 =0 Тимофей Жуков Campos Racing +0:02.980 16 1 18 0.380
3
-2
Владислав Зеньков Prema Racing +0:03.022 16 1 15 0.360
4
-15
Всеволод Курлович BWT Arden +0:03.611 16 1 12 0.340
5
+2
Андрей Самочков MP Motorsport +0:04.035 16 2 10 0.320
6
-11
Денис Ещенко Sauber Junior Team by Charouz +0:06.001 16 2 8 0.300
7
+1
Сергей Шилкин BWT Arden +0:06.210 16 2 6 0.280
8
-5
Александр Зарекин UNI-Virtuosi Racing +0:07.032 16 2 4 0.260
9
-1
Игорь Виноградов Prema Racing +0:14.494 16 2 2 0.240
10
-8
Владимир Локтаев Sauber Junior Team by Charouz +0:25.214 16 1 1 0.220
11
+4
Максим Журавлёв DAMS +1:03.576 16 2 0 0.200
12 =0 Илья Лапшов ART Grand Prix +1 Круг 15 3 0 0.180
13
+4
Алексей Ефременко UNI-Virtuosi Racing Двигатель 10 2 0 0.080
14
+6
Ильяс Гасанов Carlin Электроника 2 1 0 0.070
15
+12
Денис Журенков ART Grand Prix Не стартовал 0 0 0.060
16 =0 Кирилл Куканчиков Trident Не стартовал 0 0 0.050
17 - Дмитрий Кашин Campos Racing Не стартовал 0 0 0.040
18 - Константин Вербицкий Trident Не стартовал 0 0 0.030
19
+15
Макс Кудряшов DAMS Дисквалификация 16 2 0 0.000
20
+6
Павел Суфражил Trident Дисквалификация 15 1 0 0.000

Гонка Н2

М +/- Гонщик Команда Время/сход Круги Питы Очки
1
-7
Максим Ракицкий MP Motorsport 0:16:17.832 10 0 17 0.400
2
-2
Андрей Самочков MP Motorsport +0:06.818 10 0 12 0.380
3 =0 Денис Ещенко Sauber Junior Team by Charouz +0:21.928 10 0 10 0.360
4
-2
Владислав Зеньков Prema Racing +0:16.189 10 0 8 0.340
5 =0 Всеволод Курлович BWT Arden +0:35.898 10 0 6 0.320
6
-5
Владимир Локтаев Sauber Junior Team by Charouz +0:46.189 10 0 4 0.300
7
-12
Денис Журенков ART Grand Prix +1:05.312 10 0 2 0.280
8
-6
Павел Суфражил Trident +1:23.590 10 0 1 0.260
9
-4
Илья Лапшов ART Grand Prix +1:24.951 10 0 0 0.240
10
+3
Тимофей Жуков Campos Racing Топливо 9 0 0 0.110
11
+9
Сергей Шилкин BWT Arden Двигатель 9 0 0 0.100
12
-4
Кирилл Куканчиков Trident +1:04.866 9 1 0 0.180
13
-2
Алексей Ефременко UNI-Virtuosi Racing +2:11.214 9 2 0 0.160
14
+4
Макс Кудряшов DAMS Выход 7 0 0 0.070
15
+14
Александр Зарекин UNI-Virtuosi Racing Выход 2 1 0 0.060
16
+7
Игорь Виноградов Prema Racing Выход 2 1 0 0.050
17
+5
Максим Журавлёв DAMS Выход 2 2 0 0.040
18 - Ильяс Гасанов Carlin Не стартовал 0 0 0.030
19 - Дмитрий Кашин Campos Racing Не стартовал 0 0 0.020
20 - Константин Вербицкий Trident Не стартовал 0 0 0.010